Clogs Aigle Corlay Noir 41

Used Offers from

Clogs Aigle Corlay Noir 41

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£42.48
Delivery from £16.99

Aigle Corlay Clogs Black EU 41 Men

1 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

Aigle Corlay M Clog Men, Black, 41 EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.05
Free Delivery

Clogs Aigle Corlay

1-5 working days
£48.28
Delivery from £16.79

Aigle Corlay M Clog Men, Black, 41 EU

£48.37
Free Delivery

Similar products

Aigle Corlay Women's Clog, 6040 Pale Yellow, 6.5 UK
£41.34
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's clogs Aigle Corlay Rouge 39
£42.48
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Delivery from £4.99
Aigle Women's Corlay Wooden Shoes, poivron, 7.5 UK
£42.44
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aigle Corlay Women's Clog, 6040 Pale Yellow, 5 UK
£42.35
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clogs Aigle Corlay Noir 41

Cheapest offer

Comfortable and resistant, the Corlay clog is the ideal ally for the garden. Its rubber sole provides grip and sturdiness. Its cork insole limits perspiration. Made mainly of natural rubber. Designed for the general public, these boots are the perfect allies for moments spent in the garden, by the sea or in town. -Soft, comfortable uppers -Durable lining Non-slip outsole. Aigle for tomorrow Made from recycled material Finish: Chine Assembly : Chine Stitching : Chine - Clean boots after each use with clear or slightly soapy water (PH Neutral). - Wipe boots dry with a fluff-free cloth. - Store in an upright position after cleaning, away from light and sources of heat. - Do not use spray or polishing sponges to preserve the protective film of the color/print.
£42.48
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk