Clogs Aigle Lessfor 2 Noir 44

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£36.45
Delivery from £16.99

Aigle Lessfor M 2 Men's Clog, Black, 9.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.85
Free Delivery

Aigle Lessfor M 2 Men's Clog, Black, 9.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.94
Free Delivery

Clogs Aigle Lessfor 2

1-5 working days
£41.26
Delivery from £16.79

Aigle Clogs (Shoes) LESSFOR M 2 in Black 9.5

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£42.75
Free Delivery

Aigle Clogs (Shoes) LESSFOR M 2 in Black 9.5

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£42.75
Free Delivery

Aigle Lessfor M 2 Men's Clog, Black, 9.5 UK

In stock
£56.95
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional comfort for all-day wear.
• Sleek, modern design for various occasions.
• Eco-friendly materials for sustainable fashion choices.

Similar products

Aigle Men's Lessfor Open M Wooden Shoes, Green Khaki, 11.5 UK
£34.90
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Aigle Unisex LESSFOR Plus M Clog, Black, 5.5 UK
£49.46
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Aigle Men's Lessfor Open M Clog, Khaki Green, 9 UK
£35.59
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Aigle Unisex LESSFOR Plus M Clog, Noir, 3.5 UK
£39.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clogs Aigle Lessfor Open
£34.90
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Clogs Aigle Lessfor 2 Noir 44

Cheapest offer

Thanks to its notched sole, this clog is designed for intensive gardening activities. Its foam lining offers great comfort. -Soft, comfortable upper -Resistant lining Non-slip serrated outsole. - Clean boots regularly with clear or slightly soapy water (PH Neutral). - Wipe boots with a fluff-free cloth. - Store in an upright position after cleaning, away from light and sources of heat. - Do not use spray or polishing sponges to preserve the protective film of the color/print. Discover our boot care guide here.
£36.45
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk