Clogs Aigle Taden M 2 Vert 41

Used Offers from

Clogs Aigle Taden M 2 Vert 41

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£28.73
Delivery from £16.99

Aigle Taden M 2 Clogs Green EU 41 Men

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£28.99
Delivery from £4.99

Clogs Aigle Taden M 2

1-5 working days
£33.36
Delivery from £16.79

Aigle Taden M 2 Men's Clog, Khaki Black, 41 EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Aigle Taden M 2 Men's Clog, Khaki Black, 41 EU

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

Aigle Taden M 2 Men's Clog, Khaki Black, 41 EU

£38.65
Free Delivery

Aigle Taden M 2 Men's Clog, Khaki Black, 41 EU

In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Women's clogs Aigle Taden 2 Sweet/darknavy Rouge 38
£28.73
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's clogs Aigle Taden 2 Sweet/darknavy Rouge 39
£28.73
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's clogs Aigle Taden 2 Sweet/darknavy Rouge 36
£28.73
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's clogs Aigle Taden 2 Sweet/darknavy Rouge 41
£28.73
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Aigle Taden 2 Women's Clog, Aubergine Dahlia, 5.5 UK
£27.13
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clogs Aigle Taden M 2 Vert 41

Cheapest offer

Thanks to a mix of EVA and rubber, this clog is extremely lightweight. Extremely flexible and easy to slip on, they are the perfect companion for garden activities. Soft, comfortable upper-Resistant lining-Slip-resistant outsole. - Clean boots regularly with clear or slightly soapy water (PH Neutral). - Wipe boots with a fluff-free cloth. - Store in an upright position after cleaning, away from light and sources of heat. - Do not use spray or polishing sponges to preserve the protective film of the color/print.
£28.73
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk