Clogs Aigle Taden Plus M 2 Vert 40

Used Offers from

Clogs Aigle Taden Plus M 2 Vert 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£34.90
Delivery from £16.99

Aigle Taden Plus M 2 Loafers Black EU 40 Men

10 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Aigle TADEN Plus M 2, Clog, KAKI/Noir,

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.92
Free Delivery

Clogs Aigle Taden Plus M 2

1-5 working days
£39.50
Delivery from £16.79

Similar products

Women's clogs Aigle Taden 2 Sweet/darknavy Rouge 38
£28.73
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's clogs Aigle Taden 2 Sweet/darknavy Rouge 39
£28.73
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's clogs Aigle Taden 2 Sweet/darknavy Rouge 36
£28.73
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's clogs Aigle Taden 2 Aubergine/dahlia Violet 38
£28.73
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Aigle Taden 2 Women's Clog, Aubergine Dahlia, 5.5 UK
£27.25
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clogs Aigle Taden Plus M 2 Vert 40

Cheapest offer

Gore-Tex waterproof and breathable, it stands up to the most capricious weather. Soft, comfortable upper-Resistant lining-Slip-resistant outsole. - Clean boots regularly with clear or slightly soapy water (PH Neutral). - Wipe boots with a fluff-free cloth. - Store in an upright position after cleaning, away from light and sources of heat. - Do not use spray or polishing sponges to preserve the protective film of the color/print.
£34.90
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk