Clogs Aigle Taden Plus M 2 Vert 42

Aigle Taden Plus M 2 Loafers Black EU 42 Men

Used Offers from

Clogs Aigle Taden Plus M 2 Vert 42

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£35.59
Delivery from £16.99

Aigle Taden Plus M 2 Men's Clog, Khaki Black, 8 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.54
Free Delivery

Clogs Aigle Taden Plus M 2

1-5 working days
£39.50
Delivery from £16.79

Aigle Taden Plus M 2 Men's Clog, Khaki Black, 8 UK

£45.32
Free Delivery

Aigle Taden Plus M 2 Men's Clog, Khaki Black, 8 UK

In stock
£46.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Women's clogs Aigle Taden Plus 2 Sweet/darkna Rouge 41
£34.90
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Aigle Taden Plus M 2 Men's Clog, Khaki Black, 9 UK
£39.50
Compare 3 prices
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
Aigle Taden Plus 2 Shoes Purple EU 39 Woman
£34.90
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Aigle Taden Plus M 2 Men's Clog, Khaki Black, 5.5 UK
£32.41
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aigle Clog Taden Plus 2 Women's Aubergine Dahlia EU 38 / UK 5
£34.90
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Clogs Aigle Taden Plus M 2 Vert 42

Cheapest offer

Gore-Tex waterproof and breathable, it stands up to the most capricious weather. Soft, comfortable upper-Resistant lining-Slip-resistant outsole. - Clean boots regularly with clear or slightly soapy water (PH Neutral). - Wipe boots with a fluff-free cloth. - Store in an upright position after cleaning, away from light and sources of heat. - Do not use spray or polishing sponges to preserve the protective film of the color/print.
£35.59
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.