Crocs Crocband Heritage clog black white - 37-38

Clogs Crocs Crocband Heritage Noir 37/38

Crocs Crocband Heritage clog black white - 37-38

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£56.28
Delivery from £4.99

(, ) Crocs Crocband Heritage EVA Black Clogs

4-6 days
£57.98
Free Delivery

Crocs Crocband Heritage Eva Black Clogs UK 4

2-3 days
£59.00
Free Delivery

Crocs | Unisex | Crocband Heritage | Clogs | Black | W5/M4

3-4 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Crocs Crocband Heritage Clog in Black | Size: 4 Crocs Black 4

3-5 working days
£59.99

Crocs Crocband Heritage Clog In Black Black

Unknown
£59.99

Similar products

Clogs Crocs Crocband™ Rose 42/43
£38.07
Compare 13 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Crocs Unisex Kids Crocband T Clog, Navy Red, 4 UK Child
£26.00
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crocs Crocband Clogs Pink EU 39-40
£38.80
Compare 12 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Clogs Crocs Crocband™ Rose 37/38
£38.07
Compare 12 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Crocband in Grey 4
£45.05
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crocs Crocband Heritage clog black white - 37-38

Cheapest offer

The Crocs Crocband Heritage Clog offers a design that combines comfort and style with a silhouette inspired by Crocs’ sporting heritage. This model stands out for its high-definition side stripe and robust aesthetic, adding a handcrafted touch.This clog is made from Croslite™, a lightweight and durable material that provides all-day comfort thanks to Iconic Crocs Comfort™ technology. Its two-tone heel strap is rotatable, facilitating adjustment and versatility for different uses. Additionally, the material is easy to maintain and features ultra-fast drying, ideal for those seeking practicality and minimalist style without sacrificing functionality.The Crocs Crocband Heritage Clog allows customisation with Jibbitz™ charms, offering a unique and personalised touch. Its premium design includes sharp textures and detailed stitching that enhance its finish. It is a perfect choice for those who value lightness, durability, and footwear adaptable to multiple occasions.
£56.28
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk