Closer Pets MiBowl Selective Microchip Pet Feeder - Monitors Eating Habits & Portion Control, Ideal for Pets with Dietary Requirements & Weight Management Needs, Suitable for Cats & Small Dogs

Closer Pets MiBowl Microchip Feeder - 350 ml

Closer Pets MiBowl Selective Microchip Pet Feeder - Monitors Eating Habits & Portion Control, Ideal for Pets with Dietary Requirements & Weight Management Needs, Suitable for Cats & Small Dogs

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Closer Pets MiBowl Automatic Selective Microchip Pet Feeder (CP500)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Closer Pets MiBowl Microchip Feeder - 350 ml

2-3 Days
£196.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Closer Pets Mibowl Automatic Microchip Pet Feeder - Stainless Steel Bowl Inserts (2 Pack)
£28.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Closer Pets Replacement Stainless Steel Inserts for MiBowl Automatic Microchip Pet Feeder (50010P) (Pack of 1)
£28.58
28.58 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Closer Pets Mibowl Automatic Microchip Pet Feeder Shallow Bowl - White (991)
£9.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Closer Pets MiBowl Selective Microchip Pet Feeder - Monitors Eating Habits & Portion Control, Ideal for Pets with Dietary Requirements & Weight Management Needs, Suitable for Cats & Small Dogs

Cheapest offer

MICROCHIP-ACTIVATED FEEDER GIVES EACH PET EXCLUSIVE ACCESS TO THEIR OWN FOOD: Helps prevent food stealing between pets and is suitable for cats and small dogs with individual feeding needs PERFECT FOR MULTI-PET HOMES WITH DIFFERENT DIETARY REQUIREMENTS: Supports controlled feeding routines and portion management and is ideal for pets on special diets or weight management plans PROGRAMS UP TO 10 PETS FOR FLEXIBLE HOUSEHOLD USE: Easily stores multiple microchip IDs for convenient everyday feeding and is suitable for homes with several cats or small dogs HELPS MONITOR EATING HABITS AND SUPPORT HEALTHIER FEEDING ROUTINES: Encourages portion control and consistent access to meals HYGIENIC AND EASY-TO-CLEAN DESIGN FOR DAILY USE: Durable feeding bowl supports wet or dry food feeding with reliable construction suitable for busy multi-pet households
£79.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.