Clothes Airer Ceiling Pulley Maid Traditional Mounted Clothing Dryer 6 Lath Laundry Drying Rack Rail 1.4m White

Used Offers from

Clothes Airer Ceiling Pulley Maid Traditional Mounted Clothing Dryer 6 Lath Laundry Drying Rack Rail 1.4m White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£114.99
19.16 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Clothes Airer Ceiling Pulley 6 Lath Maid Victorian Laundry Dryer Rack Kitchen

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
GBP 114.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Clothes Airer Ceiling Pulley 6 Lath Maid Victorian Laundry Dryer Rack Kitchen

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
GBP 114.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Clothing Airer Ceiling Pulleys- White- 1.4

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£114.99
Free Delivery

Clothes Airer Ceiling Pulley Maid Traditional Mounted Clothing

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Clothing Airer Ceiling Pulley - White - 1.4m

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£114.99
Free Delivery

1.4m White Clothes Airer Dryer Traditional Ceiling Pulley Maid 6 Lath Mounted

Cheapest Price
£114.99
Free Delivery

Clothing Airer Ceiling Pulley White 1.4m - White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£114.99
Delivery from £3.95

Monstershop Clothing Airer Ceiling Pulley - White - 1.4m Monstershop White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£114.99
• 1
• 2

Clothes Airer Ceiling Pulley Maid Traditional Mounted Clothing Dryer 6 Lath Laundry Drying Rack Rail 1.4m White

Cheapest offer

Heavy Duty 1.4m Heavy Duty Clothes Airer with White Pulley System Dimensions: Length 140 cm x Width 56 cm x Height 14 cm, Weight: 4 kg 6 pine slats capable of supporting a large amount of linens Finish: Pine varnished with clear varnish, powder coated cast iron Brings a traditional and authentic touch to your home
£114.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk