Cloud B Sleep Sheep - Award-Winning Plush Soothing White Noise Machine Baby Sleep Aid | Soft, Cuddly Comfort | Smart Sensor & Auto Shut-Off

Cloud B Sleep Sheep Sound Soother & Sleeping Aid

Cloud B Sleep Sheep - Award-Winning Plush Soothing White Noise Machine Baby Sleep Aid | Soft, Cuddly Comfort | Smart Sensor & Auto Shut-Off

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Cloud B Sleep Sheep - Award-Winning Plush Soothing White Noise Machine Baby Sleep Aid | Soft, Cuddly Comfort | Smart Sensor & Auto Shut-Off

In stock
£32.11
Delivery from £15.08

CLOUD B Musical Plush Sleep Sheep White Noise

4-6 days
£42.47
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cloud B Sleep Sheep on-the-go Sound Soother & Sleeping Aid
£12.73
Compare 3 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Cloud b Louis Lion - Award-Winning Plush Soothing White Noise Machine Baby Sleep Aid | Soft, Cuddly Comfort | Smart Sensor & Auto Shut-Off
£36.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.05
Cloud B Lovelight Bunny-Recording Sound Soother Night Light
£31.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cloud B - Love Light - Drake the Dragon - (CB7701-DR) Black (US IMPORT)
£34.83
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Cloud B Nighty Night Owl® Smart Sensor
£34.98
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cloud B Sleep Sheep - Award-Winning Plush Soothing White Noise Machine Baby Sleep Aid | Soft, Cuddly Comfort | Smart Sensor & Auto Shut-Off

Cheapest offer

Cuddly Sheep Companion: Meet the travel-sized cuddly sheep - the award-winning baby white noise machine and anxiety bear. Our newborn toys offer soothing comfort - a new born baby essential. 8 Soothing Sounds: Sleep Sheep plays 8 soothing sounds - heartbeat, whale song, waves and rain, plus 4 lullabies, acting as a portable white noise machine baby toy. Perfect for baby sleep Award-Winning Design: Sleep Sheep is not just any plush. This award-winning baby toy is a must-have in baby essentials for newborn unisex collections and baby toys 6 to 12 months & above Auto Shut-Off Feature: Sheep includes a 23-45-minute auto shut-off feature, ensuring baby gets restful sleep without interruption. It's a top choice among baby sound machine selections for new mothers Perfect Gift: Whether for baby girl toys or baby gifts boys, Sleep Sheep doubles as an anxiety relief teddy and cuddly toy. It's a charming addition to any collection of newborn baby presents.
£25.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk