Cloud Nine The Airshot Hair Dryer Professional Use

CLOUD NINE The Wide Iron Black | Wide Plate Hair Straighteners for Women | Professional Ceramic Hair Straightener | 11 Temperature Settings 100-200°C | Revive Mode | Frizz Control

Cloud Nine The Airshot Hair Dryer Professional Use

Cheapest Total Price
1 days
£79.50
Free Delivery

CLOUD NINE The Wide Iron Black | Wide Plate Hair Straighteners for Women | Professional Ceramic Hair Straightener | 11 Temperature Settings 100-200°C | Revive Mode | Frizz Control

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£209.00
Free Delivery

CLOUD NINE The New Wide Iron Hair Straightener | Variable Temperature Control | Revive Mode Mineral-Infused Plates | Digital Display 360? Swivel Cord

1-2 days
£237.03
Free Delivery

CLOUD NINE C9-PL1.0 Wide Iron Hair Straightener - Black

3 to 5 days
£249.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cloud Nine The Airshot anti-frizz hair dryer EU
£95.40
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £12.64
Cloud Nine The Original Hot Brush
£101.82
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £12.64
Cloud Nine The Airshot Hair Dryer Professional Use

Cheapest offer

Cloud Nine The Airshot Hair Dryer Professional Use protects and smooths the hair because of Sericite®-infused heating elements that lock in moisture for less frizz and more shine. Features: * Anti-Static Technology reduces flyaways * 3 heat settings (low, medium and high) allows for gentle styling while minimising damage * Quick, easy everyday styling for all hair types * 3m 360°swivel cord * 1600w power * 230-240V (We advise against using an adaptor or converter to use your device in another country) * 0.450kg (excluding cord) *Includes Product Manual explaining how to register your product for warranty via the Cloud Nine website. Faults and returns are not handled by Salons Direct, please contact Cloud Nine direct.
£79.50
1 days
salonsdirect.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.