Clover Takumi Bamboo: Knitting Pins: Circular: 80cm x 3.25mm, Wood, 80x0.33x0.33 cm

Clover Circular Knitting Needles Takumi Bamboo 80 cm x 3.25 mm Wood

Clover Takumi Bamboo: Knitting Pins: Circular: 80cm x 3.25mm, Wood, 80x0.33x0.33 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.96
Delivery from £1.98

Clover Takumi Bamboo: Knitting Pins: Circular: 80cm x 3.25mm, Wood, 80x0.33x0.33 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.50
Free Delivery

Clover Takumi Bamboo: Knitting Pins: Circular: 80cm x 3.25mm, Wood, 80x0.33x0.33 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.95
Delivery from £4.49

Groves Of Thames Knitting Pins: Circular: Fixed: Takumi Bamboo: 80Cm X 3.25mm

1-3 working days
£9.68
Delivery from £6.00

Clover Takumi Bamboo: Knitting Pins: Circular: 80cm x 3.25mm, Wood, 80x0.33x0.33 cm

In stock
£10.02
Free Delivery

Clover Takumi Bamboo: Knitting Pins: Circular: 80cm x 3.25mm, Wood, 80x0.33x0.33 cm

£10.48
Delivery from £4.49

Clover Takumi Bamboo: Knitting Pins: Circular: 80cm x 3.25mm, Wood, 80x0.33x0.33 cm

In stock
£10.60
Free Delivery

Clover Takumi Bamboo: Knitting Pins: Circular: 80cm x 3.25mm, Wood, 80x0.33x0.33 cm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

clover Interchangeable Circular Knitting Pins Set, Bamboo, Multi-Colour, 3.25 mm-10 mm
Delivery from £7.80
Clover Takumi Bamboo: Knitting Pins: Circular: 120cm x 4.50mm, Wood, 4.5mm
£6.11
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Clover Takumi Bamboo: Knitting Pins: Circular: 100cm x 5.00mm, Wood, 5mm
£6.04
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Clover Circular Knitting Needles Takumi Bamboo 40 cm 8 mm
£7.30
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Clover Takumi Bamboo Circular Knitting Needles 9"-Size 6/4mm
£6.58
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Clover Takumi Bamboo: Knitting Pins: Circular: 80cm x 3.25mm, Wood, 80x0.33x0.33 cm

Cheapest offer

The more you knit, the smoother they become Lightweight with a warm natural touch 60% lighter than aluminum needles of the same size
£5.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk