Clover Takumi Bamboo: Knitting Pins: Circular: 60cm x 6.00mm, Wood, 60x0.6x0.6 cm

Clover Circular Needles Takumi – Bamboo – 60 cm – 6.0 mm

Clover Takumi Bamboo: Knitting Pins: Circular: 60cm x 6.00mm, Wood, 60x0.6x0.6 cm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.24
Delivery from £1.98

Clover Takumi Bamboo: Knitting Pins: Circular: 60cm x 6.00mm, Wood, 60x0.6x0.6 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.97
Delivery from £4.49

Clover Takumi Bamboo: Knitting Pins: Circular: 60cm x 6.00mm, Wood, 60x0.6x0.6 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.57
Free Delivery

Clover Takumi Bamboo: Knitting Pins: Circular: 60cm x 6.00mm, Wood, 60x0.6x0.6 cm

£9.68
Delivery from £4.49

Groves Of Thames Knitting Pins: Circular: Fixed: Takumi Bamboo: 60Cm X 6.00mm

1-3 working days
£9.80
Delivery from £6.00

Clover Takumi Bamboo: Knitting Pins: Circular: 60cm x 6.00mm, Wood, 60x0.6x0.6 cm

In stock
£10.14
Free Delivery

Clover Takumi Bamboo: Knitting Pins: Circular: 60cm x 6.00mm, Wood, 60x0.6x0.6 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.62
Free Delivery

Similar products

Clover Takumi Bamboo Circular Knitting Needles 9"-Size 6/4mm
£6.58
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Clover Takumi Bamboo Circular Knitting Needles 36-inch, Size 2/2.75 mm
Delivery from £29.00
Clover Takumi Bamboo Circular Knitting Needles 36"-Size 8/5mm
£13.21
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
clover Takumi Bamboo Circular Knitting Needles 9"-Size 4/3.5mm
£17.86
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clover Takumi Bamboo: Knitting Pins: Circular: 60cm x 6.00mm, Wood, 60x0.6x0.6 cm

Cheapest offer

The more you knit, the smoother they become Lightweight with a warm natural touch 60% lighter than aluminum needles of the same size
£6.24
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk