Clover Takumi Bamboo: Knitting Pins: Circular: 40cm x 3.00mm, Wood, 40x0.3x0.3 cm

Clover Knitting Needles Takumi Bamboo – Circular 40 cm x 3.0 mm

Clover Takumi Bamboo: Knitting Pins: Circular: 40cm x 3.00mm, Wood, 40x0.3x0.3 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.91
Delivery from £1.98

Clover Takumi Bamboo: Knitting Pins: Circular: 40cm x 3.00mm, Wood, 40x0.3x0.3 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.59
Free Delivery

Clover Takumi Bamboo: Knitting Pins: Circular: 40cm x 3.00mm, Wood, 40x0.3x0.3 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.04
Delivery from £4.49

Groves Of Thames Knitting Pins: Circular: Fixed: Takumi Bamboo: 40Cm X 3.00mm

1-3 working days
£9.68
Delivery from £6.00

Clover Takumi Bamboo: Knitting Pins: Circular: 40cm x 3.00mm, Wood, 40x0.3x0.3 cm

In stock
£10.02
Free Delivery

Clover Takumi Bamboo: Knitting Pins: Circular: 40cm x 3.00mm, Wood, 40x0.3x0.3 cm

£10.33
Delivery from £4.49

Clover Takumi Bamboo: Knitting Pins: Circular: 40cm x 3.00mm, Wood, 40x0.3x0.3 cm

In stock
£10.69
Free Delivery

Clover Takumi Bamboo: Knitting Pins: Circular: 40cm x 3.00mm, Wood, 40x0.3x0.3 cm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Clover Takumi Bamboo Circular Knitting Needles 9"-Size 6/4mm
£6.58
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Clover Circular Knitting Needles Point Protectors 3005 – Multicoloured Large
£4.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Clover Takumi Bamboo Circular Knitting Needles 36"-Size 8/5mm
£13.21
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clover Takumi Bamboo Circular Knitting Needles 36-inch, Size 2/2.75 mm
£15.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £29.00
Clover Takumi Bamboo: Knitting Pins: Circular: 40cm x 3.00mm, Wood, 40x0.3x0.3 cm

Cheapest offer

The more you knit, the smoother they become Lightweight with a warm natural touch 60% lighter than aluminium needles of the same size
£5.91
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk