Clover Takumi Bamboo: Knitting Pins: Circular: 80cm x 6.00mm, Wood, 80x0.6x0.6 cm

Clover Knitting Needles Takumi Bamboo – Circular Fixed 80 cm x 6 mm

Clover Takumi Bamboo: Knitting Pins: Circular: 80cm x 6.00mm, Wood, 80x0.6x0.6 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.58
Free Delivery

Clover Takumi Bamboo: Knitting Pins: Circular: 80cm x 6.00mm, Wood, 80x0.6x0.6 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.58
Delivery from £4.49

Groves Of Thames T/b Kp C 80X6.00 3 - Knitting Pins: Circular: Fixed: Takumi Bamboo: 80Cm X 6.00mm - Clover

1-3 working days
£9.80
Delivery from £6.00

Clover Takumi Bamboo: Knitting Pins: Circular: 80cm x 6.00mm, Wood, 80x0.6x0.6 cm

£11.33
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Clover Takumi Bamboo Circular Knitting Needles 9"-Size 6/4mm
£6.58
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Clover Takumi Bamboo Circular Knitting Needles 36"-Size 8/5mm
£13.14
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clover Takumi Bamboo Circular Knitting Needles 36-inch, Size 2/2.75 mm
£15.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £29.00
Clover Takumi Bamboo Circular Knitting Needles 36"-Size 13/9mm
£15.58
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clover Takumi Bamboo: Knitting Pins: Circular: 80cm x 6.00mm, Wood, 80x0.6x0.6 cm

Cheapest offer

The more you knit, the smoother they become Lightweight with a warm natural touch 60% lighter than aluminum needles of the same size
£7.58
amazon.co.uk