Clover Takumi Bamboo: Knitting Pins: Circular: 100cm x 2.75mm, Wood, 100x0.28x0.28 cm

Clover Knitting Needles Takumi Bamboo Circular Fixed – Wood 100 cm x 2.75 mm

Clover Takumi Bamboo: Knitting Pins: Circular: 100cm x 2.75mm, Wood, 100x0.28x0.28 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.81
Delivery from £4.49

Groves Of Thames Knitting Pins: Circular: Fixed: Takumi Bamboo: 100Cm X 2.75mm

1-3 working days
£10.38
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Clover Takumi Bamboo Circular Knitting Needles 9"-Size 6/4mm
£6.58
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Clover Takumi Bamboo Circular Knitting Needles 36-inch, Size 2/2.75 mm
Delivery from £29.00
Clover Takumi Bamboo Circular Knitting Needles 36"-Size 13/9mm
£15.58
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clover Takumi Bamboo: Knitting Pins: Circular: 100cm x 2.75mm, Wood, 100x0.28x0.28 cm

Cheapest offer

The more you knit, the smoother they become Lightweight with a warm natural touch 60% lighter than aluminium needles of the same size
£6.81
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.