clover Soft Touch Steel Crochet Hook: 1.00mm, 1mm,Yellow

Clover Soft Touch Steel Crochet Hook – 1.00 mm – Yellow

clover Soft Touch Steel Crochet Hook: 1.00mm, 1mm,Yellow

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.04
Delivery from £1.98

clover Soft Touch Steel Crochet Hook: 1.00mm, 1mm,Yellow

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.37
Delivery from £4.49

clover Soft Touch Steel Crochet Hook: 1.00mm, 1mm,Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.38
Free Delivery

clover Soft Touch Steel Crochet Hook: 1.00mm, 1mm,Yellow

In stock
£5.39
Free Delivery

Clover Soft Touch Crochet Hook Thickness 1.00 mm

In stock
£5.80
Free Delivery

Clover Soft Touch Crochet Hook Thickness 1.00 mm

In stock
£5.80
Free Delivery

clover Soft Touch Steel Crochet Hook: 1.00mm, 1mm,Yellow

In stock
£6.00
Free Delivery

clover Soft Touch Steel Crochet Hook: 1.00mm, 1mm,Yellow

In stock
£6.08
Free Delivery

clover Soft Touch Steel Crochet Hook: 1.00mm, 1mm,Yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.40
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
clover Soft Touch Steel Crochet Hook: 1.00mm, 1mm,Yellow

Cheapest offer

Large size numbers make it easy to select the right size The handle is light, easy to hold and well balanced The material looks like stylish tortoise-shall Flexible feeling in your fingers The needle is ideally shaped for easy crocheting
£4.04
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Clover CL1059 Amour Crochet Hook: 15.00 mm, Multi
Free Delivery
Clover Crochet Hook Soft Touch 2.0 mm Orange
£4.82
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clover Amour Soft Touch Crochet Hook Coloured All Sizes 0.6mm to 15mm Knitting
£10.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clover Crochet Hook 1007/G Soft Touch 4.00mm Multicoloured
Delivery from £1.98
Clover Crochet Hook 1027 Soft Touch Steel - 0.5 mm - Yellow
£4.02
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98