Clover 7708 Stitch Guide, Plastic, Colourful, One Size

Clover Stitch Guide, Colourful, One Size

Used Offers from

Clover 7708 Stitch Guide, Plastic, Colourful, One Size

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.73
Delivery from £1.98

Clover 7708 Stitch Guide, Plastic, Colourful, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.65
Free Delivery

Clover 7708 Stitch Guide, Plastic, Colourful, One Size

In stock
£10.66
Free Delivery

Clover Stitch Guide CL7708 , top stitching

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.29
Free Delivery

Clover 7708 Stitch Guide, Plastic, Colourful, One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.29
Delivery from £4.49

Clover Stitch Guide Set - Great For Ensuring Consistent Stitches On Projects

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.04
Free Delivery

Clover 7708 Stitch Guide, Plastic, Colourful, One Size

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.75
Free Delivery

Clover 7708 Stitch Guide, Plastic, Colourful, One Size

£15.14
Delivery from £4.49

Clover 7708 Stitch Guide, Plastic, Colourful, One Size

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£18.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bacar #ST-A22 6-in-1 Stick'n Stitch Seam Guide Clover Needlecrafts Plastic Yellow for Sewing Machine
£6.61
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
clover Stitch Guide, Imperial Measurements, Polypropylene, Green, #52
£10.09
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Povitrulya Irish Cross Stitch Kit 'Shamrock' - Symbol of Ireland Clover Embroidery - DIY Handmade Gift
£12.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Kitquiver Latch Hook Rug Kits for Adults Four-Leaf Clover DIY Latch Hook Cushion Cross-Stitch Embroidery Cushion Cover for Home Sofa Decoration 17X17 in.
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clover 7708 Stitch Guide, Plastic, Colourful, One Size

Cheapest offer

With positioning template for easy set-up on the sewing machine
£9.73
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk