Club 3D DisplayPort to DVI-D DL Active Adapter for Apple Cinema Displa

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£34.99
Delivery from £5.48

Club 3D DisplayPort to DVI-D DL Active Adapter for Apple Cinema Displays, HDCP O

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.92
Free Delivery

Club 3D CAC-1010-A Active DisplayPort to DVI-D HDCP OFF Adapter for Cinema Displays

In stock
£46.44
Free Delivery

Club 3D CAC-1010-A Active DisplayPort to DVI-D HDCP OFF Adapter for Cinema Displays

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.10
Free Delivery

Club 3D CAC-1010-A Active DisplayPort to DVI-D HDCP OFF Adapter for Cinema Displ

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.90
Free Delivery
Club 3D DisplayPort to DVI-D DL Active Adapter for Apple Cinema Displa

Cheapest offer

£34.99
1 day
scan.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 82 mm
Depth 61 mm
Width 14 mm
Weight 109 g

Packaging data

Package type Box
Package weight 173 g
Package height 45 mm
Package depth 145 mm
Package width 145 mm

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 8544 4290

Packaging composition

Total plastic packaging weight 0 g
Total paper/cardboard packaging weight 0 g
Plastic packaging weight 3 g
Paper/cardboard packaging weight 46 g

Certificates

Certification • Special support for Apple Cinema Displays

Features

Cable length 0.6 m
Product colour Black
Supported graphics resolutions 2560 x 1600 (WQXGA), 3840 x 2160
Supported video modes 1600p, 2160p
Maximum resolution 3840 x 2160 pixels
Connector 2 form factor Straight
Connector 1 form factor Straight
Connector 2 gender Female
Connector 1 gender Male
Connector 2 DVI-D + USB
Connector 1 DisplayPort

Product information

At a glance

• Stunning Clarity: Supports up to 4K @ 60Hz.
• Effortless Setup: Easy plug-and-play functionality.
• Portable Design: Compact and travel-friendly.

Similar products

Club 3D CAC-1022 DisplayPort Cable 1.4 Extension Cable 2 m
£15.54
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Club3D DisplayPort to Triple HDMI Adapter CSV-7330 – 8K60Hz
£48.98
Compare 4 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Club3D CAC-1083 2M DisplayPort 1.4 to HDMI2.0b Adapter Cable
£23.99
Compare 7 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Club 3D CAC-1116 MiniDisplayPort to DisplayPort DP80 Bidirectional Vesa Certified Cable 1m/ 3.28 ft
Delivery from £6.54
Club3D CAC-2163 Mini to 1.2 HBR2 Displayport Cable M/M 2m/6.56' 30AWG
£18.78
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99