Club 3D DisplayPort/HDMI KVM Switch 4K60Hz For USB Type-C Inputs

Club 3D KVM Switch/Dock DisplayPort/HDMI 4K60Hz für 2 USB Typ-C Eing (US IMPORT)

Club 3D DisplayPort/HDMI KVM Switch 4K60Hz For USB Type-C Inputs

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£141.17
Free Delivery

Club 3D DisplayPort/HDMI KVM Switch 4K60Hz For USB Type-C Inputs

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£225.93
Delivery from £13.99
Club 3D DisplayPort/HDMI KVM Switch 4K60Hz For USB Type-C Inputs

Cheapest offer

Two USB Type-C inputs Dual Display/HDMI output up to 4K60Hz Compatible with DP ALT Modus Supports KVM function Dual PD connections via PS and USB Type-C connector Support for changing LED displays
£141.17
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Club3D CSV-2512 Dual USB-C to HDMI KVM Switch PD3.0 100W 4K60Hz
£68.14
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.43
Club 3D HDMI KVM Switch for Dual HDMI 4K 60HZ
£103.04
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Club 3D USB Type-C Bi-Directional Video Switch with PD 3.0
£24.42
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Club3D CSV-7210 DisplayPort™/HDMI™ KVM Switch auf Dual DisplayPort™ (US IMPORT)
£106.99
Compare 3 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Club3D CSV-1009 DisplayPort 2-in-1 Bi-Directional Switch 8K
£39.41
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99