Club 3D USB4 Type-C Gen2x2 4K60Hz Bi-Directional Cable 240W PD 2M

Cheapest Price
1 day
£20.99
Delivery from £5.48

Club 3D USB4 Gen2x2 Type-C Bi-Directional USB-IF Certified Cable 4K60Hz, Data 20Gbps, PD 240W EPR M/M 2m

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.13
Free Delivery

2m Club 3D CAC-1575 USB4 Type-C Gen2x2 Cable, 4K60Hz, 20Gbps, 240W Power Deliver

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£27.54
Free Delivery

Club 3D USB4 Gen2x2 Type-C Bi-Directional USB-IF Certified Cable 4K60Hz, Data 20

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.61
Free Delivery

Club 3D USB4 Gen2x2 Type-C Bi-Directional USB-IF Certified Cable 4K60Hz, Data 20Gbps, PD 240W EPR M/M 2m

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.70
Delivery from £13.99

Club 3D USB4 Gen2x2 Type-C Bi-Directional USB-IF Certified Cable 4K60Hz, Data 20Gbps, PD 240W EPR M/M 2m

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £9.00
Club 3D USB4 Type-C Gen2x2 4K60Hz Bi-Directional Cable 240W PD 2M

Cheapest offer

£20.99
1 day
scan.co.uk

Similar products

CLUB3D CSV-1599 USB4™ Type C 6-in-1 Docking Station
£99.98
Compare 5 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Club3D 2m White USB Type-C to USB Type-C Cable
£16.98
Compare 3 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Club 3D CAC-1578 USB4 Gen3x2 Type C to Type C Bi-Directional Cable with 240W Charging, 40Gbps Data Transmission and Supports 8K60Hz Video with Retimer IC 2m-6.56ft
Delivery from £7.73
Club3D 2m USB4.0 Type-C to USB Type-C Cable IF Certified
£46.49
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48