Canterbury Kids' Club Contact Wet Top {QA005740} - Black - 4/6yr

Club Vaposhield Contact Top Jun

Canterbury Kids' Club Contact Wet Top {QA005740} - Black - 4/6yr

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£40.76
Free Delivery

Canterbury Kids' Club Contact Wet Top {QA005740} - Black - 6/8yr

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£40.76
Free Delivery

Club Vaposhield Contact Top Jun

In stock
£42.90
Delivery from £5.00

Similar products

Canterbury Club Vaposhield Water Resistant Rugby Contact Top Black
£42.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Canterbury Contact Top Club Vaposhield Water-Resistant Navy Medium
£42.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Canterbury Club Vaposhield Contact Sweatshirt XS Blue
£43.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Club Vaposhield Contact Top Jun
£35.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Canterbury Club Vaposhield Water Resistant Contact Top in Black (Navy, Large)
£42.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Canterbury Kids' Club Contact Wet Top {QA005740} - Black - 4/6yr

Cheapest offer

Built for the pitch, the Canterbury Kids' Club Contact Wet Top is a contact top for kids with a level 2 rain resistant shell. Ripstop polyester and Vaposhield water resistant protection to 600mm water ingress help it perform in wet and windy conditions during training. A square hemline keeps the finish clean, while the crew neck uses a light elasticated ribbed collar and cuffs for a secure feel. Inside, a fully lined non-stick mesh structure adds comfort. Solid colours support team integrity and allow for branding. Key features Material: ripstop polyester Level 2 rain resistant shell Vaposhield water resistant protection to 600mm water ingress Fully lined non-stick mesh structure Crew neck with light elasticated ribbed collar and cuffs Product code: QA005740 Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen setting...
£40.76
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com