Club 3D Mini DisplayPortTM to DisplayPortTM 1.4 Extension Cable 8K60Hz DSC1.2 HBR3 HDR M/B. 1 Metre 32AWG

Club3D 100cm/3.282ft Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort 1.4 Cable

Club 3D Mini DisplayPortTM to DisplayPortTM 1.4 Extension Cable 8K60Hz DSC1.2 HBR3 HDR M/B. 1 Metre 32AWG

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.17
Delivery from £4.49

Club 3D Mini DisplayPortTM to DisplayPortTM 1.4 Extension Cable 8K60Hz DSC1.2 HBR3 HDR M/B. 1 Metre 32AWG

£19.18
Delivery from £4.49

Club 3D Mini DisplayPortTM to DisplayPortTM 1.4 Extension Cable 8K60Hz DSC1.2 HBR3 HDR M/B. 1 Metre 32AWG

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.37
Delivery from £13.99

Club 3D Mini DisplayPortTM to DisplayPortTM 1.4 Extension Cable 8K60Hz DSC1.2 HB

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.96
Free Delivery
Club 3D Mini DisplayPortTM to DisplayPortTM 1.4 Extension Cable 8K60Hz DSC1.2 HBR3 HDR M/B. 1 Metre 32AWG

Cheapest offer

Complete DisplayPort version 1. 4 compliant HBR3, HDR 32. 4 Gbps. Forward Error Correction Support Support for display stream compression (DSC) 1. 2. Backwards compatible with older DisplayPort standards Supports up to 32 inline audio channels
£11.17
amazon.co.uk