Club3D CAC-1529 USB Cable USB-C to A M/M 5Gbps Black 1m

Club3D 2M USB Gen 1 Type-C Extension Cable

Club3D CAC-1529 USB Cable USB-C to A M/M 5Gbps Black 1m

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.57

Club3D USB Type-C Gen1 Extension Cable 5Gbps 60W (20V/3A) 4K60Hz M/B 2m

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.65
Free Delivery

Club3D USB Type-C Gen1 Extension Cable 5Gbps 60W (20V/3A) 4K60Hz M/B 2m

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.54
Free Delivery

Club3D USB Type-C Gen1 Extension Cable 5Gbps 60W (20V/3A) 4K60Hz M/B 2m

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.30
Free Delivery

Club3D USB Type-C Gen1 Extension Cable 5Gbps 60W (20V/3A) 4K60Hz M/B 2m

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Club 3D USB2 Type-C Bi-Directional Cable 2M
£16.25
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Club3D 1.2m Black 80Gbps Certified USB Type-C to USB Type-C Cable
£16.49
Compare 7 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
2M Club3D USB Type-C (Male) to USB Type-C (Male), USB Gen4 Gen3x2, Bidirectional
£46.49
Compare 2 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Club 3D CAC-1578 USB4 Gen3x2 Type C to Type C Bi-Directional Cable with 240W Charging, 40Gbps Data Transmission and Supports 8K60Hz Video with Retimer IC 2m-6.56ft
Delivery from £7.73
Club 3D USB4 Type-C Gen2x2 4K60Hz Bi-Directional Cable 240W PD 2M
£20.99
Compare 7 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Club3D CAC-1529 USB Cable USB-C to A M/M 5Gbps Black 1m

Cheapest offer

Cable, Wire & Cable Assemblies-Cable Assemblies-USB Cable Assemblies 660998 - club3D CAC-1529, Club3D CAC-1529 is a USB Cable Assembly designed to connect devices with a USB-C interface to those with a USB-A port, delivering data transfer speeds of up to 5Gbps. This 1-metre black cable is compliant with USB 3.2 standards and provides reliable connectivity for a variety of applications, such as linking peripheral devices like hard drives, printers, and smartphones to computers or charging hubs. The robust construction ensures durability, making it suitable for both professional and personal usage where dependable data transfer and power delivery are essential. This cable is particularly advantageous for engineers seeking to maintain stable communications between legacy systems and newer USB-C-equipped devices. Club3D CAC-1529 USB Cable USB-C to A M/M 5Gbps Black 1m
£16.57
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)