Club3D CAC-1720 HDMI Adapter Black 1x HDMI socket to 1x HDMI plug ...

club3D CAC-1720 VGA and USB Type-A to HDMI™ Adapter with Pigtail M/B. 0.6 m 28AWG

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£49.70

Club 3D CAC-1720 VGA and USB Type-A to HDMI™ Adapter with Pigtail M/B. 0.6 m 28AWG

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£62.85
Free Delivery

club3D CAC-1720 VGA and USB Type-A to HDMI™ Adapter with Pigtail M/B. 0.6 m 28AW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.29
Free Delivery

Club 3D CAC-1720 VGA and USB Type-A to HDMI™ Adapter with Pigtail M/B. 0.6 m 28AWG

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£66.99
Delivery from £9.00

Cheapest offer

club3D Connectors-Audio & Video-Audio & Video Adaptors TV/monitor Adapter 660259 - club3D CAC-1720, Club3D CAC-1720 is a robust audio and video adaptor designed for seamless connectivity between devices. This black adaptor provides a single HDMI socket to HDMI plug, allowing users to convert and transmit high-definition audio and video signals with reliability and precision. The CAC-1720 is typically employed in engineering applications requiring high-quality media transport, such as interfacing monitors, screens, and televisions, ensuring compatibility across various display systems. It is ideal for use in environments that demand stable signal transmission, supporting setups common in professional audio-visual installations and technical projects. Club3D CAC-1720 HDMI Adapter Black 1x HDMI socket to 1x HDMI plug Audio Video
£49.70
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)