Club 3D 1m USB Type-C to DisplayPort 2.1 Bi-Directional VESA DP80 Cert

Club3D USB-C to DisplayPort 2.1 Cable - Bi-Directional VESA DP80 Certified 1m

Club 3D 1m USB Type-C to DisplayPort 2.1 Bi-Directional VESA DP80 Cert

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£24.98
Delivery from £5.48

1M Club 3D CAC-1559 USB Type-C (M) to DisplayPort 2.1 (M) Bidirectional Cable, B

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£31.68
Free Delivery

CLUB3D USB Type C Cable to DP 2.1 Bi-Directional VESA DP80 Certified Cable M/M 1m/3.28ft

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.76
Free Delivery

CLUB3D USB Type C Cable to DP 2.1 Bi-Directional VESA DP80 Certified Cable M/M 1m/3.28ft

In stock
£32.34
Free Delivery

CLUB3D USB Type C Cable to DP 2.1 Bi-Directional VESA DP80 Certified Cable M/M 1m/3.28ft

In stock
£34.03
Delivery from £6.54

CLUB3D USB Type C Cable to DP 2.1 Bi-Directional VESA DP80 Certified Cable M/M 1

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.66
Free Delivery

CLUB3D USB Type C Cable to DP 2.1 Bi-Directional VESA DP80 Certified Cable M/M 1m/3.28ft

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£48.27
Free Delivery

CLUB3D USB Type C Cable to DP 2.1 Bi-Directional VESA DP80 Certified Cable M/M 1m/3.28ft

In stock
£49.33
Delivery from £13.99
Club 3D 1m USB Type-C to DisplayPort 2.1 Bi-Directional VESA DP80 Cert

Cheapest offer

£24.98
1 day
scan.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 59 g

Packaging data

Package type Box
Package weight 109 g
Package height 45 mm
Package depth 145 mm
Package width 145 mm

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 8544 4290

Packaging composition

Total plastic packaging weight 25 g
Total paper/cardboard packaging weight 225 g
Plastic packaging weight 5 g
Paper/cardboard packaging weight 45 g

Features

Cable length 1 m
Plug and Play Yes
Product colour Black
Maximum refresh rate 240 Hz
Data transfer rate 80 Gbit/s
Supported graphics resolutions 3840 x 2160, 7680 x 4320, 10240 x 4320
Supported video modes 2160p, 4320p
DisplayPort version 2.1
Connector 2 form factor Straight
Connector 1 form factor Straight
Connector 2 gender Male
Connector 1 gender Male
Connector 2 DisplayPort
Connector 1 USB Type-C

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

CLUB3D USB Type-C 4-port 10G Data hub with PD3.0 Charging
£34.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.73
Club 3D USB Gen2 Type-C PD Charging Hub
£45.61
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Club3D USB-Hub USB 3.1 Typ C > 4X USB 3.1 Typ A 10Gbps Retail (US IMPORT)
£34.28
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Club3D CSV-1549 USB Type-C 3.2 Gen1 to 3 Port USB Type-A Hub with Gigabit Ethernet
£39.65
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Club3D USB Type-C to Triple DisplayPort™ 4K60Hz MST Hub
£47.66
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery