Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 221mm ADF1230115 Blue Print 1518195 1529952 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.47
Free Delivery

Blue Print Clutch Kit ADF1230115 - High Quality OE Replacement For Ford

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.94
GBP 98.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADF1230115 Clutch Kit Replacement 221mm Outer Ø Fits Ford Mazda

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.75
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADF1230115 Clutch Kit Replacement 221mm Outer Ø Fits Ford Mazda

£101.29
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADF1230115 Clutch Kit Replacement 221mm Outer Ø Fits Ford Mazda

£101.29
Free Delivery

Blue Print Clutch Kit Set 3pc 221mm fits Ford B-Max 2012-2017 1.5 1.6

£105.99
Free Delivery

Blue Print Clutch Kit Set 3pc 221mm fits Ford Mazda

£105.99
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADF1230115 Clutch Kit Fits Ford B-Max Ecosport Fiesta Mazda 2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.68
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit No Clutch Release Bearing Fits Ford B-MAX Ecosp Blue Print ADF1230115

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 221mm ADF1230115 Blue Print 1518195 1529952 New

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 17 / Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / Additional Information: with synthetic grease / Manufacturer Part Number: ADF1230115 / Outer diameter: 221 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: A.S.P. QualityTested: KF391JM, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1372, AISIN: KE-FO19R, APEC: ACL1091, ARES: AR05161, BORG & BECK: HK2589, Burig: B0C10152, CLUTCHNUS: MCK3158, MCK3158CSC, COMLINE: ECK393, DENCKERMANN: K100144, EXEDY: FMS2160, FAST: FT64143, FORD: 1518195, 1529952, 1576249, 1678828, 1708209, 1804545, FORD: 1805271, 1826509, 1852056, 2115219, 2245763, FORD MOTOR COMPANY: RM8V21-7540-FA, FORD USA: 8V217540DE, FORD USA: 8V217540DF, 8V217540DG, 8V217540FA, RM8V217540DF, FORD USA: RM8V217540DG, RM8V217540FA, Frankberg: 5481FB0037604, Frankberg: 5481FB0037612, FTE: 6010760, IAP QUALITY PARTS: 201-11086, JAPOCAT: MCK-1391, KAISHIN: KEFO19-k, KAVO PARTS: CP-5108, KAWE: 963068, 963068CSC, KM Germany: 0692235, 692235, KRAFTTECH: W04220I08, W04220I9, LUCAS: LKCA990028, LuK: R532MK, MAPA: 004220809, MAZDA: Y604-16-490E, MDR: AIS-KEFO19, EXE-FMS2160, MGA: EK6388, MOTAQUIP: LVCU873, Motrio: 8550506737, NAPA: NCL1091, National: CK10096, NEXUS: F1G052NX, NK: 1325133, PEMEBLA: JAPKF-391, RIDEX: 479C0595, RYMEC: JT1713, SACHS: 3000950716, Schaeffler LuK: 622323109, Stark: SKCK-0100596, TECDRIVE: TKE0111, VALEO: 832071, WILMINK GROUP: WG2211761, WILMINK GROUP: WG2211762, WG2425774, WG2426133, WG2427791 / Multi-piece: Two-piece
£92.47
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADN130231 Clutch kit
£82.09
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO Clutch Kit Compatible with FORD Transit Connect V408 Van Transit Connect Mk2 Estate Tourneo Connect/Grand Tourneo Connect V408 Estate 834694
£320.04
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL QKT4087AF Clutch kit
£94.67
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery