Clutch kit 3000 951 173 SACHS for OPEL ASTRA H Van MERIVA A MPV CORSA C ASTRA H

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 228mm 3000951173 Sachs 93188086 1606513 Quality

Clutch kit 3000 951 173 SACHS for OPEL ASTRA H Van MERIVA A MPV CORSA C ASTRA H

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.79
Free Delivery

Sachs Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 228mm 3000951173 93188086 1606513 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.97
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit for Vauxhall/Opel 3000951173

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.63
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 951 173 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£180.99
Delivery from £8.45

Sachs Clutch Kit For Opel 3000951173 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.51
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 951 173 SACHS for OPEL ASTRA H Van MERIVA A MPV CORSA C ASTRA H

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.56
Delivery from £12.00

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 951 173

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£236.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Clutch kit for vehicles with double disc clutch 855101 VALEO for HYUNDAI KIA
£757.26
Compare 53 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAPCO 10716/2 Clutch kit
£91.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Free Delivery
Valeo Clutch Kit 832403
£181.99
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK 602 0001 00 Clutch kit
£325.00
Compare 87 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 3000 951 173 SACHS for OPEL ASTRA H Van MERIVA A MPV CORSA C ASTRA H

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 14 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: WESTLAKE WOV040, ASHIKA 92-OP-OP01, VALEO 837437, MAXGEAR 61-5269, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1611785, VALEO 826772, BLUE PRINT ADW193046, VALEO 834089, KAWE 962257, MECARM MK10090D, KAMOKA KC216, NEXUS F1X045NX, LuK 600 0166 00, BLUE PRINT ADBP300021, EXEDY OPS2115, BORG & BECK HK2199, JAPANPARTS KF-OP01, LuK 623 3234 09, NEXUS F1X203NX, STATIM 100.564, LuK 623 3234 33 / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000 951 173 / Input Shaft Diameter: 228 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 93188086, OPEL 16 06 513, VAUXHALL 93188086, VAUXHALL 16 06 513
£155.79
ebay.co.uk