Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 240mm 3000970040 Sachs 4120024600 Quality New

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits KIA SPORTAGE SL 2.0D 2010 on D4HA 240mm

Used Offers from

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 240mm 3000970040 Sachs 4120024600 Quality New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.57
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 240mm 3000970040 Sachs 4120024600 Quality New

Cheapest Total Price
£110.57
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits HYUNDAI ix35 2.0D 10 to 13 D4HA 240mm New

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.67
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 240mm 3000970040 Sachs 4120024600 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.70
Free Delivery

Sachs Clutch Kit Xtend For Hyundai 3000970040 Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.90
Free Delivery

Sachs Clutch Kit Xtend For Hyundai 3000970040 Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.94
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 970 040 For HYUNDAI ix35 LM EL ELH 2009 to 2016

£112.99
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 970 040

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.99
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 970 040 For HYUNDAI ix35 LM EL ELH 2009 to 2016

£112.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Free Delivery
Valeo Clutch Kit 832403
£181.99
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK 602 0001 00 Clutch kit
£325.00
Compare 70 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK 602 0008 00 Clutch kit
£339.00
Compare 42 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £80.00
Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 240mm 3000970040 Sachs 4120024600 Quality New

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 23 / Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / Additional Information 2: without clutch release bearing / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000970040 / Hub Profile: 23,3x26,3-23N / Reference OE/OEM Number: AISIN: KY-117R, EXEDY: HYS2080, HYUNDAI: 41200-24600, KIA: 41200-24600, SACHS: 063000000670, Schaeffler LuK: 624352509, 624405509, VALEO: 828888 / Diameter: 240 mm / Extra Description: XTend
£110.57
ebay.co.uk