SACHS 2290 601 127 Clutch kit

CLUTCH KIT 2290 601 127

SACHS 2290 601 127 Clutch kit

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£461.99
Delivery from £8.45

SACHS 2290 601 127 Clutch Kit for BMW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£504.71
Delivery from £125.00

Clutch Kit SACHS 2290 601 127 BMW 3 (E46) 2 2001-2005

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£534.11
Free Delivery

Clutch kit Sachs BMW 1 118 d 2290 601 127

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£699.54
Delivery from £13.99

Similar products

SACHS 2290 601 113 Clutch kit
£587.53
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 2290 601 207 for Opel Renault Nissan
£463.29
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 2290 601 193 Clutch kit
£594.99
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 2290 601 101 Clutch Kit for CITRO?N,DS,PEUGEOT
£391.39
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 2290 601 127 Clutch kit

Cheapest offer

Diameter: 240; Number of Teeth: 22; Mounting Type: not pre-mounted; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with clutch pressure plate, with dual-mass flywheel, with flywheel screws; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with clutch disc, with clutch release bearing; Product line: DMF Modul XTend; Construction Year from: 03/2003; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission, 6-Speed Manual Transmission; Engine Code: M47*
£461.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk