SACHS Clutch Kit 2290601156 For Citroen Berlingo 2008+ 1.6 88kW 118HP Blue

Clutch kit 2290 601 156 SACHS for PEUGEOT CITROËN DS OPEL

SACHS Clutch Kit 2290601156 For Citroen Berlingo 2008+ 1.6 88kW 118HP Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£331.93
Delivery from £11.33

Clutch kit 2290 601 156 SACHS for PEUGEOT CITROËN DS OPEL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.97
Free Delivery

Sachs 2290601156 Clutch Kit Fits Citroën Berlingo C4 DS Opel Peugeot Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£350.99
Free Delivery

SACHS 2290 601 156 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£388.99
Delivery from £8.45

SACHS CLUTCH KIT 2290601156 FOR CITROËN PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£409.07
Free Delivery

For OPEL CROSSLAND X/CROSSLAND 2017 on SACHS Clutch Kit 2290 601 156

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£416.99
Free Delivery

For DS DS 5 KF 2015 to 2018 SACHS Clutch Kit 2290 601 156

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£416.99
Free Delivery

For CITROEN DS3 SA 2009 to 2016 SACHS Clutch Kit 2290 601 156

£416.99
Free Delivery

Peugeot Citroen Opel Vauxhall DS 1.6 HDi 2014on SACHS Clutch Kit+DualMass FWheel

£416.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SACHS 2290 601 113 Clutch kit
£587.53
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 2290 601 207 for Opel Renault Nissan
£463.29
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 2290 601 193 Clutch kit
£594.99
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 2290 601 101 Clutch Kit for CITRO?N,DS,PEUGEOT
£391.39
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS Clutch Kit 2290601156 For Citroen Berlingo 2008+ 1.6 88kW 118HP Blue

Cheapest offer

Additional information: with central slave cylinder, with flywheel screws, with ... / UPC: 4059923020028 / MPN: 2290601156 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5052615796 / Superseded Part Number: 2290 601 156 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 2290601156, Clutch Kit, Clutch / Brand: Sachs / Number of Teeth: 26 / DIAMETER (mm): 240 / Type: Clutch Kit / EAN: 4059923020028 / GTIN: 4059923020028 / Mode of transmission: 6-speed manual / Additional information 2: with clutch plate / Plate Diameter: 240 / SVHC: No info available, contact the manufacturer! / Input Shaft Diameter: 240 / N° teeth: 26 / mounting type: Not pre-assembled / Performance Part: Yes
£331.93
ebay.co.uk