3000 174 006 Clutch Kit Fits Opel Tigra Agila A Corsa B Astra F Saloon By Sachs

Clutch kit 3000 174 006 SACHS for OPEL ASTRA F Convertible ASTRA F Hatchback

3000 174 006 Clutch Kit Fits Opel Tigra Agila A Corsa B Astra F Saloon By Sachs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.60
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 174 006 SACHS for OPEL ASTRA F Convertible ASTRA F Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.34
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000174006 for Opel Agila (2004-) 1.2 59kW 80HP 16V

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.79
Delivery from £13.61

Genuine Sachs 3 Piece Clutch Kit - 3000174006

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.31
Free Delivery

Sachs Clutch Kit For Opel 3000174006 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.67
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 174 006 SACHS for OPEL ASTRA F Convertible ASTRA F Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.83
Delivery from £12.00

SACHS Clutch Kit for Vauxhall/Opel 3000174006

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.99
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit Fits Opel Tigra Agila A Corsa B Astra F Saloon - Sachs 3000 174 006

£106.05
Free Delivery

Sachs 3000 174 006 Clutch Kit Fits Opel Tigra Agila A Corsa B Astra F Saloon

£108.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£201.69
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 - 225mm - for Subaru Impreza/Legacy
£127.99
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 951 780 for Rover 75 2.0L K4F 6cyl
£143.01
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 990 109 - for Nissan Micra III (CG10DE 1.0L, CR12DE/CG12DE 1.2L)
£113.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 3000 551 001 Clutch Kit for PORSCHE
£344.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
3000 174 006 Clutch Kit Fits Opel Tigra Agila A Corsa B Astra F Saloon By Sachs

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 14 / Type: Clutch Kit / Warranty: 3 years warranty / Interchange Part Number: 3000 174 006--SACHS,3000 838 201--SACHS,3000 951 036--SACHS, KE-OP11--AISIN,OPK2023--EXEDY,OPK2162--EXEDY, 1230400210--JP GROUP,1230410510--JP GROUP,1230400219, 1230410519,LKCA990048--LUCAS,620 3090 00--Schaeffler LuK, 786004--VALEO,801039--VALEO / Category: Clutch / OEM Numbers: 1606493,93188071,R1020049,R1020053,R91149401,1606026, 1606493,90541815,93188071 / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000 174 006 / SVHC: No information available, please contact the manufacturer! / Diameter: 200 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 16 06 493--VAUXHALL,93188071--VAUXHALL,R1020049--VAUXHALL, R1020053--VAUXHALL,R91149401--VAUXHALL,16 06 026--OPEL, 16 06 493--OPEL,90541815--OPEL,93188071--OPEL
£86.60
ebay.co.uk