Clutch kit 3000 176 001 SACHS for OPEL DAEWOO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.76
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 176 001 SACHS for OPEL DAEWOO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.96
Delivery from £12.00

SACHS 3000 176 001 Clutch Kit for DAEWOO,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.95
Delivery from £40.00

CLUTCH KIT 3000 176 001 FOR DAEWOO VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk/II/Convertible/III OPEL

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.05
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 176 001 FOR DAEWOO VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk/II/Convertible/III OPEL

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.92
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 176 001 FOR DAEWOO VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk/II/Convertible/III OPEL

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.29
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 176 001 FOR DAEWOO VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk/II/Convertible/III OPEL

£139.00
Free Delivery

Sachs Clutch Clutch Set Clutch Kit for Opel Vectra A Astra F 1,8

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.29
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit For Daewoo Gm Korea ESPERO NEXIA NEXIA Vauxhall ASCONA 1606725

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£236.00
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 3000 176 001 SACHS for OPEL DAEWOO

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 3000 176 001 / UPC: 4013872005116 / MPN: 3000176001 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1742087764 / Superseded Part Number: 3000 175 005 / ProductTitle: Sachs Clutch Kit 3000176001 Fits OPEL / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAUXHALL 16 06 959 / Brand: Sachs / Number of Teeth: 24 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: MECARM MK9454 / EAN: 4013872005116 / GTIN: 4013872005116 / Plate Diameter: 215 / Input Shaft Diameter: 215 / Performance Part: Yes
£106.76
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£189.09
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 - 225mm - for Subaru Impreza/Legacy
£127.99
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 472 001
£117.19
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery