Clutch kit 3000 828 202 SACHS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.73
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 828 202 SACHS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.50
Delivery from £12.00

CLUTCH KIT 3000 828 202 FOR OPEL VECTRA/B/Hatchback X 17 DT 1.7L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.46
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 828 202 FOR OPEL VECTRA/B/Hatchback X 17 DT 1.7L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.66
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 828 202 FOR OPEL VECTRA/B/Hatchback X 17 DT 1.7L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.91
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 828 202 FOR OPEL VECTRA/B/Hatchback X 17 DT 1.7L 4cyl

£134.46
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 828 202 Clutch Kit for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.85
Delivery from £23.33

Clutch Kit For Vauxhall VECTRA 95-98 1606154

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£217.00
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 3000 828 202 SACHS

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 3000 828 202 / UPC: 4013872141807 / MPN: 3000828202 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1416448918 / Superseded Part Number: 3000 828 202 / ProductTitle: Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 828 202 P OE Replacement / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 93171779 / Weight: 4.0 KG / Brand: Sachs / Number of Teeth: 24 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: VALEO 834026 / EAN: 4013872141807 / GTIN: 4013872141807 / Length: 10.1 x 9.2 x 4 cm / Additional Information 2: without clutch release bearing / Plate Diameter: 200 / Classic Part: Yes / SVHC: No information available, please contact the manufacturer! / Input Shaft Diameter: 200 / Diameter [mm]: 200
£98.73
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£188.95
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 - 225mm - for Subaru Impreza/Legacy
£127.99
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 950 870 - Compatible with Ford Fiesta VII (HJ, HF) 2017
£99.23
Compare 30 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 472 001
£117.19
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery