Clutch kit 3000 838 801 SACHS for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B ZAFIRA A MPV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.23
Free Delivery

SACHS CLUTCH KIT 3000838801 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.73
Free Delivery

Sachs Clutch Kit For Opel 3000838801 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.10
Free Delivery

3000 838 801 Clutch Kit Fits Opel Vectra B Hatchback Estate C GTS Estate Sachs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.20
Free Delivery

Sachs Clutch Kit For Opel 3000838801 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.46
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 838 801 SACHS for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B ZAFIRA A MPV

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.02
Delivery from £12.00

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 838 801

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.37
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 838 801 Clutch Kit for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.79
Delivery from £28.00

CLUTCH KIT 3000 838 801 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk VECTRA ASTRAVAN/IV COMBO/II 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£190.74
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 - 225mm - for Subaru Impreza/Legacy
£127.99
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 951 780 for Rover 75 2.0L K4F 6cyl
£143.01
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 990 109 - for Nissan Micra III (CG10DE 1.0L, CR12DE/CG12DE 1.2L)
£113.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 3000 551 001 Clutch Kit for PORSCHE
£344.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 3000 838 801 SACHS for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B ZAFIRA A MPV

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 14 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: WESTLAKE WOV013, MAXGEAR 61-5069, VALEO 821303, KAMOKA KC082, LuK 621 3027 09, JP GROUP 1230400510, STATIM 100.429, LuK 621 2377 09, MAPA 006200709, VALEO 786021, MECARM MK9915D, STATIM 100.424, VALEO 834423, LuK 621 3027 33, VALEO 834025, BLUE PRINT ADW193008, KEY PARTS KC7742, AISIN KE-OP23R, VALEO 834044, BORG & BECK HK7742, HART 347 081, JP GROUP 1230407510 / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000 838 801 / Input Shaft Diameter: 205 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 16 06 205, OPEL 93175342, OPEL 16 06 511, OPEL 93188080, VAUXHALL 93188080, VAUXHALL 16 06 511, VAUXHALL 16 06 205, VAUXHALL 93175342
£80.23
ebay.co.uk