Clutch kit 3000 951 691 SACHS for AUDI SKODA SEAT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.35
Delivery from £12.00

Clutch kit 3000 951 691 SACHS for AUDI SKODA SEAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.54
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 951 691 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£203.99
Delivery from £8.45

SACHS Clutch Kit for Audi/VW 3000951691

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£226.95
Free Delivery

FITS AUDI A4 B7 CONVERTIBLE 2.0 TDI CLUTCH KIT 3000951691 SACHS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£227.00
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000951691

£227.00
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit for Audi/VW 3000951691

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£233.12
Free Delivery

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£190.74
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 - 225mm - for Subaru Impreza/Legacy
£127.99
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 951 780 for Rover 75 2.0L K4F 6cyl
£143.01
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 990 109 - for Nissan Micra III (CG10DE 1.0L, CR12DE/CG12DE 1.2L)
£113.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 3000 551 001 Clutch Kit for PORSCHE
£344.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 3000 951 691 SACHS for AUDI SKODA SEAT

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 23 / Type: Clutch Kit / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000 951 691 / SVHC: No information available, please contact the manufacturer! / Input Shaft Diameter: 240 / Diameter [mm]: 240 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SEAT 038 141 117 L, SEAT 038 198 141 KX, SEAT 03G 141 031 H, SEAT 03G 141 031 P, SKODA 038 141 117 L, SKODA 038 141 117 LX, SKODA 038 198 141 G, SKODA 038 198 141 GX, SKODA 038 198 141 KX, SKODA 03G 141 031 H, SKODA 03G 141 031 HX, SKODA 03G 141 031 P, SKODA 03G 141 031 PX, VW 038 141 117 L, VW 038 198 141 G, VW 038 198 141 KX, VW 03G 141 031 H, VW 03G 141 031 P, AUDI 038 141 117 L, AUDI 038 198 141 G, AUDI 038 198 141 GX, AUDI 038 198 141 KX, AUDI 03G 141 031 H, AUDI 03G 141 031 P
£169.35
ebay.co.uk