Sachs 3000970042 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Jeep Compass 2.2 CRD 2.2 CRD 4x4

Clutch kit 3000 970 042 SACHS for JEEP DODGE

Sachs 3000970042 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Jeep Compass 2.2 CRD 2.2 CRD 4x4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.99
Free Delivery

Sachs 3000970042 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Jeep Patriot 2.2 CRD 4x4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.99
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit Without Release Bearing Fits Dodge Caliber Jeep Compass Patriot

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.99
Free Delivery

Sachs 3000970042 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Dodge Caliber 2.2 CRD

Cheapest Total Price
£195.99
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 970 042 SACHS for JEEP DODGE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.90
Free Delivery

3000 970 042 Clutch Kit Fits Dodge Caliber Jeep Compass Patriot Chrysler Sachs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£241.90
Free Delivery

Clutch Ki SACHS 3000 970 042 for DODGE CALIBER 2.2 2010-2011

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£257.89
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 970 042 Clutch Kit for DODGE,JEEP

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£258.27
Delivery from £33.33

Clutch Kit Fits Dodge Caliber Jeep Compass Patriot Chrysler - Sachs 3000 970 042

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£263.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sachs 3000970042 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Jeep Compass 2.2 CRD 2.2 CRD 4x4

Cheapest offer

Category: Clutch / ProductImageZoomGUID: CqgAAOSwV3dkCF-E / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000970042 / MPN: 3000970042 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18039423866 / ProductTitle: Sachs 3000970042 Clutch Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: -JEEP / Supplementary Article/Info 2: without clutch release bearing / Brand: Sachs / Number of Teeth: 23 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: HK2825--BORG & BECK,624 3798 09--Schaeffler LuK / OEM Numbers: 05106058AA / SVHC: No information available, please contact the manufacturer! / Hub Profile: 21,8x24,2-23N / Diameter [mm]: 240 / Notes: No of Teeth: 23 / Part Type: Clutch Kit
£195.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£188.95
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 950 922 Clutch kit
£160.99
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery