Clutch kit 3000 970 047 SACHS for VW AUDI SKODA SEAT

Used Offers from

Clutch kit 3000 970 047 SACHS for VW AUDI SKODA SEAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.41
Free Delivery

Sachs Clutch Kit Xtend For VW 3000970047 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.04
Free Delivery

Sachs Clutch Kit Xtend For VW 3000970047 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.15
Free Delivery

3000 970 047 Clutch Kit Fits Audi A3 Sportback Convertible Q3 TT Roadster Sachs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.20
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 970 047 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£174.99
Delivery from £8.45

Clutch Kit SACHS 3000 970 047 AUDI A3 (8P1) 2 2004-2012

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.10
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 970 047 Clutch Kit for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£188.88
Delivery from £33.33

Genuine Sachs 2 Piece Clutch Kit - 3000970047

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.78
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 970 047 SACHS for VW AUDI SKODA SEAT

£217.91
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£200.99
Compare 15 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 951 780 for Rover 75 2.0L K4F 6cyl
£143.01
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 950 851 Clutch kit
£113.55
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 990 109 - for Nissan Micra III (CG10DE 1.0L, CR12DE/CG12DE 1.2L)
£111.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 3000 551 001 Clutch Kit for PORSCHE
£344.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 3000 970 047 SACHS for VW AUDI SKODA SEAT

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 3000 970 047 / UPC: 4013872786688 / MPN: 3000970047 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17009675371 / Superseded Part Number: 3000 970 020 / ProductTitle: Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 970 047 I OE Replacement / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SKODA 06J 141 015 AX / Weight: 6.1 kg / Brand: Sachs / Number of Teeth: 23 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: LuK 624 3976 09 / EAN: 4013872786688 / GTIN: 4013872786688 / Plate Diameter: 240 / Disc Material: Steel / Input Shaft Diameter: 240 / Performance Part: Yes
£160.41
ebay.co.uk