CLUTCH KIT 3000 970 062 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/II/Combi LAURA SUPERB YETI VW 2.0L

Clutch kit 3000 970 062 SACHS for VW SEAT SKODA AUDI

Used Offers from

CLUTCH KIT 3000 970 062 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/II/Combi LAURA SUPERB YETI VW 2.0L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.24
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 970 062 SACHS for VW SEAT SKODA AUDI

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.68
Free Delivery

Sachs Clutch Kit Xtend For VW 3000970062 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.33
Free Delivery

Sachs Clutch Kit Xtend For VW 3000970062 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.17
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 970 062 SACHS for VW SEAT SKODA AUDI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.55
Delivery from £10.00

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits VW PASSAT 2.0D 05 to 15 240mm Sachs New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.78
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits VW PASSAT 2.0D 05 to 15 240mm Sachs New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£149.78
Free Delivery

Sachs Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 240mm 3000970062 03L141018C 03L141018CX

£149.94
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 240mm 3000970062 Sachs 03L141018C 03L141018CX

£149.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£201.69
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 951 780 for Rover 75 2.0L K4F 6cyl
£143.01
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 - 225mm - for Subaru Impreza/Legacy
£127.99
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 950 851 Clutch kit
£113.55
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 990 109 - for Nissan Micra III (CG10DE 1.0L, CR12DE/CG12DE 1.2L)
£121.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
CLUTCH KIT 3000 970 062 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/II/Combi LAURA SUPERB YETI VW 2.0L

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 23 / Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / Manufacturer: SACHS / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000 970 062 / Hub Profile: 21,8x24,3-23N / Diameter [mm]: 240 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 03L 141 016 C 03L 141 016 CX 03L 141 016 D 03L 141 016, P 03L 141 016 PX 03L 141 016 Q 03L 141 018 C 03L 141 018 CX, 03L 141 018 G 03L 141 018 GX SEAT SKODA VW Schaeffler LuK, 624 3731 09 624 3976 09 VALEO 826715 SACHS 06 3000 000 852, 06 3000 000 855 06 3000 000 856 06 3000 001 057 06 3000 001, 156 KAWE 962808 KM GERMANY 0692527 0692528 LUK 624355709, 624373109 3000970062 BORG & BECK HK2601 3000970039
£140.24
ebay.co.uk