Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 205mm 3000990157 Sachs Top Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.01
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit for Vauxhall/Opel 3000990157

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.26
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit SACHS 3000 990 157 OPEL COMBO Tour 1.6 2005-2011

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.47
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits VAUXHALL VECTRA C 1.8 02 to 08 Z18XE 205mm

£139.62
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits VAUXHALL TIGRA X04 1.8 04 to 09 Z18XE New

£139.63
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits VAUXHALL ASTRA G, H, J 1.4 1.6 1.8 205mm

£139.68
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits SAAB 9-3 YS3F 1.8 04 to 15 Z18XE 205mm New

£139.69
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 205mm 3000990157 Sachs Top Quality Guaranteed

£139.80
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 990 157 SACHS for OPEL SAAB CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 205mm 3000990157 Sachs Top Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 14 / Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / Alternative Repair Kit: 3000 951 064 / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000990157 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Schaeffler LuK: 621304533 / Diameter: 205 mm / Extra Description: Kit plus CSC
£138.01
ebay.co.uk