Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 247mm ADBP300152 Blue Print 1490012 1490012S1

BLUE PRINT ADBP300152 Clutch kit

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 247mm ADBP300152 Blue Print 1490012 1490012S1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.54
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 247mm ADBP300152 Blue Print 1490012 1490012S1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.54
Free Delivery

Clutch kit ADBP300152 BLUE PRINT for FORD TRANSIT Bus TRANSIT Van

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.28
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 247mm ADBP300152 Blue Print 1490012 1490012S1

£160.25
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADBP300152 Clutch Kit 247mm Outer Ø Fits Ford Transit Transit Tourneo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.50
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADBP300152 Clutch Kit 247mm Outer Ø Fits Ford Transit Transit Tourneo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.50
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADBP300152 Clutch Kit 247mm Outer Ø Fits Ford Transit Transit Tourneo

£160.50
Free Delivery

Blue Print Clutch Kit Set 3pc 247mm fits Ford

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.99
Free Delivery

ADL ADBP300152 CLUTCH KIT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 247mm ADBP300152 Blue Print 1490012 1490012S1

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 23 / Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / Additional Information: with central slave cylinder, with synthetic grease / Manufacturer Part Number: ADBP300152 / Outer diameter: 247 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-90-FD-FD11, A.B.S.: 41498, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1746, AZMT-47-020-1747, AKRON-MALÒ: 88672, Andel: A49171, APEC: ACL1103, ARES: AR02055, AUGER: 1484380, BREMBO: E24014, BSF: 049171, BSG: BSG30-625-006, Burig: B0C10590, B0C50044, Calipere+ NAIBA: NB-CSC205, CAR: 9945C, CIFAM: 506-057, CLUTCHNUS: MCK31179, MCK31179A, MCSC122, DENCKERMANN: K300066, DIAMAX: T1041, EBI: EBC3047, FAST: FT67043, FEBI BILSTEIN: 1005486, FORD: 1490012, 1490012S1, 1517988, FORD: 1517988S1, 1526467, 1526467S1, 1674911, 1674911S1, FORD: 1732801, 1732801S1, 1788699, 1788699S1, FORD MOTOR COMPANY: 8C117540CA, 8C117540CAS1, 8C117540CB, FORD MOTOR COMPANY: 8C117540CBS1, 8C11-7A564-AB, 8C11-7A564-ABS1, FORD MOTOR COMPANY: 8C11-7A564-AD, 8C11-7A564-ADS1, Frankberg: 5481FB0054466, FTE: 1102634, KAMOKA: CC106, LPR: 3256, MAPCO: 12665, MAXGEAR: 61-5587, MDR: EXE-CSC436, EXE-FMS2108, MDR: MCB-1FD11, MEC-DIESEL: 940348, METELLI: 56-0057, NAPA: NCL1103, NEXUS: F1G221NX, NTY: NWS-FR-025, OPEN PARTS: FSC4145.10, PATRON: PHCB48, PEMEBLA: JAPCF-FD11, PROTECHNIC: PRH6068, RAICAM: RCS20078, SACHS: 3000990262, SAMKO: M30243, SAMPA: 008.2704A, Schaeffler LuK: 625306133, STELLOX: 07-00850-SX, 07-01479-SX, TEXTAR: 53010700, 53015900, TIGRIL: MA14.0022, TOPRAN: 621851, TRIALLI: CT1019, FR1027, TRIALLI: FR1028, TRW: PJQ161, VILLAR: 624.B471, WILMINK GROUP: WG2210892, WG2212884, WG2212885, WG2309026, WILMINK GROUP: WG2309036, WG2326309, WG2423055, WG2424291, WILMINK GROUP: WG2424982, WG2425627 / Multi-piece: Three-piece
£149.54
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print Clutch Kit
£161.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADBP300152 Clutch Kit High Performance Fits Ford Transit 2007 - 2014
£204.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADBP300152 Clutch Kit High Performance Fits Ford Transit 2007 - 2014
£204.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery