Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits FORD FIESTA Mk6 TDCi 1.4D 2008 on 212mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.75
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 212mm ADF1230113 Blue Print 1212061 1212061S2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.78
Free Delivery

Blue Print ADF1230113 Clutch Kit, 1 Unit

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£106.88
Free Delivery

Clutch kit ADF1230113 BLUE PRINT for FORD MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.26
Free Delivery

Blue Print Clutch Kit ADF1230113 - High Quality OE Replacement For Ford

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.16
GBP 115.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADF1230113 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Ford Fiesta Mazda Mazda2

£117.99
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADF1230113 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Ford Fiesta Mazda Mazda2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.53
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADF1230113 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Ford Fiesta Mazda Mazda2

£118.53
Free Delivery

Blue Print Clutch Kit Set 3pc 212mm fits Ford Mazda

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits FORD FIESTA Mk6 TDCi 1.4D 2008 on 212mm

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 17 / Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / Additional Information: with central slave cylinder, with synthetic grease / Manufacturer Part Number: 9147161RMP / Outer diameter: 212 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-90-03-318, EST-92-03-372, A.B.S.: 51191, 51246, A.S.P. QualityTested: KF0303JM, KF372JM, KF391JM, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1090, AZMT-47-020-1092, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1233, AZMT-47-020-1243, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1244, AZMT-47-020-1309, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1343, AZMT-47-020-1344, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-021-1020, AKRON-MALÒ: 88595, 88687, Andel: A49188, A4997, APEC: ACL1010, ACL1046, ACL1091, ACL1093, APEC: ACL1095, ACL1111, ACL1127, ACL1173, ACL1382, ASHIKA: 92-03-372, ATE: 24.2528-5001.3, ATE-APAC: 24.2528-5001.3, AUGER: 1514137, AUTO-SPEED PARTS: 290CL00531, Bolk: BOL-D012074, Bolk: BOL-D101009, BOL-E101035, BORG & BECK: HKT1445, BOSCH: 0986486631, Brake ENGINEERING: WC1990BE, BREMBO: E24013, BREMBO: E24016, E24025, BREMSI: SC0263, SC0297, BSF: 049188, BSF: 04997, BSG: BSG30-400-014, BSG30-625-002, BSG30-625-003, Burig: B0C10138, B0C10528, B0C50013, B0C50018, B0C50088, Calipere+ NAIBA: CSC010, NB-CSC010, CAR: 9901C, 9956C, CIFAM: 506-002, CLUTCHNUS: MCK3138D, MCK3138DCSC, MCK3158CSC, CLUTCHNUS: MCSC013, CORAM: HBC5016, DENCKERMANN: K100028, K300030, DENCKERMANN: K300056, DIAMAX: T1068, T1078, T1085, DJ PARTS: CS1125C, EBI: EBC3042, EBC3128, ESEN SKV: 13SKV009, EUROREPAR: 1636272980, 1666659180, 1680362880, 1680363680, EXEDY: FMK2131, FAST: FT68058, FEBI BILSTEIN: 1005198, FENOX: P2837, FERODO: FHC6183, FHC6215, FHC6235, FERRON: TOP00480010, FORD: 1212061, 1212061S2, 1474323, FORD: 1474323S2, 1506327, 1506327S1, 1514143, 1514143S2, FORD: 1547820, 1547820S2, 1691117, 1691117S1, 1708210, FORD: 1708210S1, 1708211, 1708211S1, 1830995, 1830995S2, ADF1230113 / Multi-piece: Three-piece
£106.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADP153058 Clutch kit
£56.44
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL QKT4715AF Clutch kit
£94.24
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADBP300154 Clutch kit
£237.64
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL QKT2135AF Clutch kit
£90.01
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print ADH23048 Clutch Kit
£69.91
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery