Clutch kit 624 3162 34 LuK for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model E-CLASS C-CLASS CLK

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits MERCEDES VIANO W639 2.0D 2003 on OM646.982

Used Offers from

Clutch kit 624 3162 34 LuK for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model E-CLASS C-CLASS CLK

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£247.02
Delivery from £12.00

Clutch kit 624 3162 34 LuK for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model E-CLASS C-CLASS CLK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£254.42
Free Delivery

LUK 624316234 Clutch Kit Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class CLC-Class CLK E-Class Viano

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£254.99
Free Delivery

624 3162 34 Clutch Kit Luk Repset Pro Fits Mercedes CLK Convertible C-Class LuK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£278.90
Free Delivery

LuK 624 3162 34 Clutch Kit for MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£290.17
Delivery from £45.83

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits MERCEDES VITO W639 2.2D 2003 on 240mm LuK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£291.41
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 240mm 624316234 LuK 0002522805 0002541608 New

£291.45
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits MERCEDES VITO W639 2.2D 2003 on 240mm LuK

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£294.00
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 240mm 624316234 LuK 0002522805 0002541608 New

£294.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

VALEO 834547 Clutch kit
£145.03
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EXEDY HCK2059 Clutch kit
£227.20
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK 624 3034 34 Clutch kit
£170.73
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 624 3162 34 LuK for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model E-CLASS C-CLASS CLK

Cheapest offer

Brand: LuK / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: LuK 623 3079 33 / ProductImageZoomGUID: sQEAAOSwUQle-gUm / Manufacturer Part Number: 624 3162 34 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249056771 / Input Shaft Diameter: 240 / ProductTitle: LuK 624316234 Clutch Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 000 252 61 05 / Notes: Size Mm: Dia: 240 / Part Type: Clutch Kit
£247.02
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.