CLUTCH KIT 3000 990 160 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II VECTRA OPEL

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits OPEL ASTRA H 1.8 05 to 14 205mm Sachs New

CLUTCH KIT 3000 990 160 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II VECTRA OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.12
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 205mm 3000990160 Sachs Top Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.07
Free Delivery

Sachs Clutch Kit With Csc For Opel 3000990160 Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.32
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit SACHS 3000 990 160 for FIAT CROMA (194_) 1.8 2005-2011

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.79
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 990 160 SACHS for OPEL FIAT ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.69
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 990 160 SACHS for OPEL FIAT ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.67
Delivery from £10.00

CLUTCH KIT 3000 990 160 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II VECTRA OPEL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.82
Free Delivery

Sachs Clutch Kit With Csc For Opel 3000990160 Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.94
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 990 160 For VAUXHALL MERIVA Mk II B S10 2010 on

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£152.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
CLUTCH KIT 3000 990 160 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II VECTRA OPEL

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 14 / Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / Alternative Repair Kit: 3000 951 073 / Manufacturer: SACHS / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000 990 160 / Diameter [mm]: 205 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Schaeffler LuK 621 3050 33 VALEO 834236
£142.12
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADP153058 Clutch kit
£56.44
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL QKT4715AF Clutch kit
£94.24
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADBP300154 Clutch kit
£237.64
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL QKT2135AF Clutch kit
£90.01
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print ADH23048 Clutch Kit
£69.91
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery