Clutch kit 622 2400 00 LuK for AUDI SKODA VW SEAT

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 622240000 LuK 02A141165A 02A141165B New

Used Offers from

Clutch kit 622 2400 00 LuK for AUDI SKODA VW SEAT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.66
Delivery from £12.00

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits VW BORA 1J2, 1J6 1.8 98 to 05 LuK New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.61
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 622240000 LuK 02A141165A 02A141165B New

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.70
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 622240000 LuK 02A141165A 02A141165B New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.70
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 622 2400 00 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW NEW/BEETLE/Convertible GOLF

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.42
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 622 2400 00 LuK for AUDI SKODA VW SEAT

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.74
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 622 2400 00 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW NEW/BEETLE/Convertible GOLF

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.48
Free Delivery

LuK 622 2400 00 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£141.99
Delivery from £8.45

CLUTCH KIT 622 2400 00 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW NEW/BEETLE/Convertible GOLF

£144.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

LuK 624 3034 34 Clutch kit
£170.84
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 834547 Clutch kit
£145.03
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EXEDY HCK2059 Clutch kit
£227.20
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 624 3353 00 LuK for BMW 3 Coupe 3 3 Touring X3 3 Convertible
£203.66
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 622 2400 00 LuK for AUDI SKODA VW SEAT

Cheapest offer

Brand: LuK / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: VALEO 821253 / ProductImageZoomGUID: 1cQAAOSwiX9e-hWQ / Manufacturer Part Number: 622 2400 00 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249051700 / Input Shaft Diameter: 220 / ProductTitle: LuK 622240000 Clutch Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 02A141165D / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Clutch Kit / Part Type: Clutch Kit
£128.66
ebay.co.uk