Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits ALFA ROMEO SPIDER 105 1.8 68 to 71

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits ALFA ROMEO SPIDER 105, 115 2.0 LuK

Used Offers from

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits ALFA ROMEO SPIDER 105 1.8 68 to 71

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.89
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits ALFA ROMEO SPIDER 105, 115 1.6 LuK

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.90
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits ALFA ROMEO SPIDER 105 1.3 68 to 77

£181.91
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits ALFA ROMEO GIULIA 115 1.6 74 to 78

£181.92
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits ALFA ROMEO 2000 2.0 71 to 75 AR10520

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.93
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits ALFA ROMEO GIULIA 115 1.3 74 to 78

£181.93
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 622044600 LuK 105121203101 105121203200

£181.96
Free Delivery

LuK 622 0446 00 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£204.99
Delivery from £8.45

LUK 622044600 Repset

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£216.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

LuK 624 3034 34 Clutch kit
£170.84
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 834547 Clutch kit
£145.03
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EXEDY HCK2059 Clutch kit
£227.20
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 624 3353 00 LuK for BMW 3 Coupe 3 3 Touring X3 3 Convertible
£203.66
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits ALFA ROMEO SPIDER 105 1.8 68 to 71

Cheapest offer

Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / Additional Information 2: with clutch release bearing / Manufacturer Part Number: 780583RMP / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFA ROMEO: 105121203101, 105121203200, 105411203200, ALFA ROMEO: 105481203104, 105481204202, 5894754, 5894755, ALFA ROMEO: 5894755, 60516268, 60516872, 60516873, 60520455, ALFA ROMEO: 71734964, BORG & BECK: HK6547, HK6547, National: NCK640, NCK640, SACHS: 3000006002, 3000007002, TRIPLE FIVE: KK-33, KK33, TTV: TCK3640, UNIPART: GCK996AF, VALEO: 006786, 622044600 / Diameter: 220 mm / Extra Description: LuK RepSet
£181.89
ebay.co.uk