Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits FORD ESCORT 1.6 86 to 95 QH Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.98
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) QKT383AF Quinton Hazell 93AX7L596DA New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£57.01
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) QKT383AF Quinton Hazell 93AX7L596DA New

£57.01
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit With Bearing Fits Ford Escort Fiesta Orion Quinton Hazell QKT383AF

£61.99
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit With Bearing Fits Ford Escort Fiesta Orion Quinton Hazell QKT383AF

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.99
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit With Bearing Fits Ford Escort Fiesta Orion Quinton Hazell QKT383AF

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Quinton Hazell 3-in-1 Clutch Kit QKT383AF Direct-Fit OEM Quality Replacement- Fits Ford Escort 1.6I 1.6 Xr3I 1.6

In stock
£85.99
Free Delivery

QUINTON HAZELL QKT383AF Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£95.99
Delivery from £8.45
Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits FORD ESCORT 1.6 86 to 95 QH Quality

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 17 / Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / Additional Information 2: with bearing / Manufacturer Part Number: 719752RMP / Friction Lining Outer Diameter: 220 mm / Replaces: QKT321AF; QKT650AF; QKT735AF; QKT665AF / Hub Profile: 19,0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUGROS: 5191075Q, 5651824Q, 5651867Q, BORG & BECK: HK6226, HK8127, FERODO: CTK220, CTK328, FORD: 1029149, 1029150, 5021068, FORD: 5026068, 5026192, 5027204, 5027453, 5029456, 5029599, FORD: 89AX7L596CA, 89AX7L596CA, 90AX-7L596-CA, 92AX7L596AA, FORD: 92AX7L596LA, 92AX-7L596-AA, 93AX-7L596-DA, R92AX7L596AA, FORD: R93AX7L596DA, MOTAQUIP: VCK203, VCK849, VCU289, National: CK9034, CK9091, NK: 132531, 132533, RYMEC: JT8127, SACHS: 3000122002, 3000243001, 3000334001, 3000547001, SACHS: 3000706002, Schaeffler LuK: 622028800, 622056900, Schaeffler LuK: 622064900, 622064910, 622126800, 622128500, Schaeffler LuK: 622128500, 622131600, 622028800, Schaeffler LuK: 622131600, VALEO: 801153, 801294, QKT383AF / Extra Description: 3-1 Kit
£56.98
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADBP300152 Clutch kit
£149.54
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL QKT1861AF Clutch kit
£110.76
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADP153058 Clutch kit
£56.44
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL QKT779AF Clutch kit
£53.45
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADBP300015 Clutch kit
£125.20
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery