Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 619219400 LuK 002141165C 032141025A New

Clutch kit 619 2194 00 LuK for SKODA VW

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 619219400 LuK 002141165C 032141025A New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.03
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits SKODA FELICIA 6U 1.3 96 to 01 LuK New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£67.45
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits SKODA FELICIA 6U 1.6 95 to 01 AEE LuK

£67.45
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 619219400 LuK 002141165C 032141025A New

£74.74
Free Delivery

LuK Clutch Kit REPSET - 619219400

£74.94
Free Delivery

LuK Clutch Kit REPSET - 619219400

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.94
Free Delivery

LuK Clutch Kit Set 3pc fits Skoda Vw

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.99
Free Delivery

LuK 619 2194 00 Clutch Kit with release bearing Fits Skoda VW Caddy Felicia

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.24
Free Delivery

LuK 619219400 Clutch Kit 190mm Diameter Transmission Fits Skoda Felicia VW Caddy

£87.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 619219400 LuK 002141165C 032141025A New

Cheapest offer

Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / Additional Information 2: with clutch release bearing / Manufacturer Part Number: 619219400 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BORG & BECK: HK6632, HK6632, NK: 134304, QUINTON HAZELL: QKT1891AF, SACHS: 3000813001, 3000813002, SACHS: 3000950022, 3000813001, 3000950022, SKODA: 002141165C, 002141165C, 032141025A, 032141025G, SKODA: 032141034A, 032141034A, SKODA: 047141034, 047141034C, 047141034F, 047141034G, 047141034, SKODA: 047141034C, 411.0.7053/287.6, SKODA: 411070532876, 441.0.7051/153.6, 441.0.7053/269.6, SKODA: 441070511536, 441070532696, 6U0141034B, SKODA: 6UO141025A, 6UO141025A, 969002514, TRIPLE FIVE: L-01699-0X64-03, L016990X6403, TTV: TCK3990, UNIPART: GCK2045AF, VALEO: 821256, VW: 002141165C, VW: 032141025A, VW: 032141034A, VW: 047141034C / Diameter: 190 mm / Extra Description: LuK RepSet
£62.03
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LuK 619300400 Clutch Kit
£74.72
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK 619 3050 33 Clutch kit
£97.47
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK 619 0297 60 Clutch kit
£61.61
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK Clutch Kit 619311709 - 190mm 2-piece for Toyota iQ 1KR-FE (KGJ10, 2009-2015)
£126.18
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Luk Clutch Kit For Vauxhall Viva 2015-2018 1.0 619316509
£141.02
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery