Clutch kit 620 1400 00 LuK for OPEL ASTRA F Hatchback ASTRA F Saloon

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.26
Delivery from £12.00

Clutch kit 620 1400 00 LuK for OPEL ASTRA F Hatchback ASTRA F Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.90
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 620 1400 00 FOR SUZUKI VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk/III CAVALIER/Hatchback 0.7L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.81
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 620 1400 00 FOR SUZUKI VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk/III CAVALIER/Hatchback 0.7L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.66
Free Delivery

LuK 620 1400 00 Clutch Kit for OPEL,SUZUKI,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.25
Delivery from £28.00

CLUTCH KIT 620 1400 00 FOR SUZUKI VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk/III CAVALIER/Hatchback 0.7L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.00
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 620 1400 00 FOR SUZUKI VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk/III CAVALIER/Hatchback 0.7L

£147.00
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit For Vauxhall ASTRA VECTRA Suzuki CAPPUCCINO CAVALIER 88-98 1606968

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£252.00
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 620 1400 00 LuK for OPEL ASTRA F Hatchback ASTRA F Saloon

Cheapest offer

Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: MECARM MK9551, MECARM MK10015D, MAPA 002215900, LuK 622 0606 00, LuK 620 2294 00, LuK 622 1395 00, LuK 620 1805 00, BORG & BECK HK6678, BORG & BECK HKT1421, JAPANPARTS KF-W03, JAPANPARTS KF-W05, JAPANPARTS KF-W22, VALEO 821047, VALEO 801039, LuK 620 1473 00, LuK 620 1468 00, LuK 622 0611 00, LuK 622 2272 00, LuK 620 2098 34, KAMOKA KC041, KAMOKA KC086, VALEO 786054, BORG & BECK HK2072, VALEO 834608, VALEO 828015, VALEO 821304, BLUE PRINT ADW193050, BLUE PRINT ADW193014, BLUE PRINT ADW193010, VALEO 801168 / Manufacturer Part Number: 620 1400 00 / Input Shaft Diameter: 200 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 16 06 968, OPEL 1606968, OPEL 6 64 192, OPEL 664192, OPEL 6 64 238, OPEL 664238, OPEL 6 66 007, OPEL 666007, OPEL 6 66 042, OPEL 666042, OPEL 6 66 108, OPEL 666108, OPEL 6 66 119, OPEL 666119, OPEL 6 66 178, OPEL 666178, OPEL 6 68 651, OPEL 668651, OPEL 90251210, OPEL 90251702, OPEL 90278834, OPEL 90278884, OPEL 90305624, OPEL 90375715, OPEL 90392634, OPEL 90540755, OPEL 90540757, OPEL 90540813, OPEL 90540853, OPEL 90578328
£87.26
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LuK 620 3237 00 Clutch kit
£99.14
Compare 41 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK 620 0342 00 Clutch kit
£63.80
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK 620 3359 09 Clutch kit
£162.07
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK 620 3268 21 Clutch kit
£105.95
Compare 44 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery