VALEO 834113 Clutch Kit Abarth 500 (150)(2008->) 1.4 - 103KW 140HP 16V Turbo

Clutch kit 834113 VALEO for FIAT ALFA ROMEO

Used Offers from

Clutch kit 834113 VALEO for FIAT ALFA ROMEO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.92
Free Delivery

VALEO 834113 Clutch Kit Abarth 500 (150)(2008->) 1.4 - 103KW 140HP 16V Turbo

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.92
Delivery from £13.63

VALEO 834113 Clutch Kit for ALFA ROMEO,FIAT

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.32
Delivery from £33.33

VALEO 834113 Clutch Kit COVER EXTERNAL DIAMETER: 218, DISC EXTERNAL DIAMETER: 218, WITH COVER: YES, WITH DISC: YES

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£184.31
Free Delivery

VALEO 834113 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£184.99
Delivery from £8.45

Clutch kit 834113 VALEO for FIAT ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£204.97
Delivery from £12.00

Valeo Additional Clutch Parts Set FIAT 500 1.3 D 500 C 1.3 500L 1.3 D GRANDE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

CLUTCH KIT 834113 VALEO I
£198.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO CLUTCH KIT 834113 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT
£182.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 3000 951 546 SACHS for FIAT ALFA ROMEO
£119.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 834593 VALEO for ABARTH FIAT OPEL
£153.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 834113 Clutch Kit Abarth 500 (150)(2008->) 1.4 - 103KW 140HP 16V Turbo

Cheapest offer

Weight (Kg): 5,55 / Original Part Number OE/OEM: 55210246, 55214650, 55238614, 55240573, 55243919, 55243921 / BY YEAR: 201210 / Reject force (N): 5400 / Additional information: With a central deriving device / Gearbox thrust plate cylinder external diameter (mm): 218 / Gross weight: 5.640 / External diameter 1 (mm): 218 / Diameter Outer (mm): 218 / length:: 405.000 / engine code: 199B4000 / Hub profile size: 23 x 20 / Additional information 2: with clutch plate / width (mm): 370.000 / Until year: 201509 / Central release device fixing holes: 2 / N° teeth: 20 / drive: C510 / Pretension force (N): 5400 / height: 100.000
£142.92
ebay.co.uk