Clutch kit 92-H0-000 ASHIKA for HYUNDAI ACCENT I ACCENT Saloon

CLUTCH KIT 92-H0-000 FOR HYUNDAI G4EH/G4DH/G4CH 1.3L 4cyl EXCEL

Clutch kit 92-H0-000 ASHIKA for HYUNDAI ACCENT I ACCENT Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.25
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 92-H0-000 ASHIKA for HYUNDAI ACCENT I ACCENT Saloon

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.40
Delivery from £12.00

New Clutch Kit for HYUNDAI:PONY I,EXCEL I,VERNA I,ACCENT I,PONY Saloon

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.79
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 92-H0-000 FOR HYUNDAI G4EH/G4DH/G4CH 1.3L 4cyl EXCEL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.96
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT FITS: HYUNDAI EXCEL I 1.3/1.3 I 12V.HYUNDAI PONY I 1.3/1.3 I 12V.H

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.00
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 92-H0-000 FOR HYUNDAI G4EH/G4DH/G4CH 1.3L 4cyl EXCEL

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.74
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 92-H0-000 FOR HYUNDAI G4EH/G4DH/G4CH 1.3L 4cyl EXCEL

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.32
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 92-H0-000 FOR HYUNDAI G4EH/G4DH/G4CH 1.3L 4cyl EXCEL

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.42
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 92-H0-000 ASHIKA for HYUNDAI ACCENT I ACCENT Saloon

Cheapest offer

Inner Diameter [mm]: 125 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 22.3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 92-H0-000 / UPC: 8033001266078 / MPN: 92H0000 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 901489073 / Superseded Part Number: 92-H0-000 / Fitted Diameter [mm]: 238 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 4130022600 / Brand: ASHIKA / Number of Teeth: 20 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: JAPANPARTS KF-H28 / EAN: 8033001266078 / GTIN: 8033001266078 / Plate Diameter: 185 / Input Shaft Diameter: 185 / Diameter [mm]: 185
£64.25
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Clutch kit 92-01-171 ASHIKA for NISSAN PRIMERA PRIMERA Hatchback
£85.60
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Clutch Kit for HYUNDAI:AVEGA II,EXCEL II,VERNA II,ACCENT II,ACCENT IV
£82.76
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ASHIKA 92-07-726 Clutch kit
£134.83
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 92-H0-031 ASHIKA for HYUNDAI H-1 / STAREX Bus H-1 Van
£85.74
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00